Skip to content

Les séniors

L'EFFECTIF 2021 - 2022

Tous
Pilier
Talonneur
2nd ligne
3e ligne
Demi de mêlée
Demi d'ouverture
Centre
Ailier
Arrière
baysse-geoffrey

BAYSSE Geoffrey

Pilier
coelho-simon

COELHO Simon

Pilier
creux-paul

CREUX Paul

Pilier
DUVAL CHARLES

DUVAL Charles

Pilier
photo-manquante

GIBSON-BARROS Paulo

Pilier
HAHN BENJAMIN

HAHN Benjamin

Pilier
MANIE CLEMENT

MANIE Clément

Pilier
pradines-camille

PRADINES Camille

Pilier
RIVERA FLORIAN

RIVERA Florian

Pilier
sensier-lilian

SENSIER Lilian

Pilier
TSUKHISHVILI IRAKLI

TSUKHISHVILI Irakli

Pilier
ZANLUCCHI ALEX

ZANLUCCHI Alex

Pilier
CHASTAN LÉO

CHASTAN Léo

Talonneur
dos-santos-de-almeida-victor

DOS SANTOS Victor

Talonneur
JAROSZ KÉVIN

JAROSZ Kévin

Talonneur
LAGRIFOULIÈRE FLORIAN

LAGRIFOULIÈRE Florian

Talonneur
AKO KEVIN

AKO Kévin

2nd ligne
CORANSON ISAAC

CORANSON Isaac

2nd ligne
CORRADI BRIEUC

CORRADI Brieuc

2nd ligne
getsadze-merabi

GETSADZE Merabi

2nd ligne
JAMMES ADRIEN

JAMMES Adrien

2nd ligne
morou-torea

MOROU Torea

2nd ligne
aymar-valentin

AYMAR Valentin

3e ligne
BONNEFONT MAXIME

BONNEFONT Maxime

3e ligne
felomaki-daniel

FELOMAKI Daniel

3e ligne
FROMENTEZE BASTIEN

FROMENTEZE Bastien

3e ligne
GIRBES THIBAUT

GIRBES Thibaut

3e ligne
LE MASSON KEVIN

LE MASSON Kévin

3e ligne
LEFORT CLEMENT

LEFORT Clément

3e ligne
TEULIER VINCENT

TEULIER Vincent

3e ligne
VAN HUFFEL MAXIME

VAN HUFFEL Maxime

3e ligne
ZAOUI ANASS

ZAOUI Anass

3e ligne
BARIL ALEXANDRE

BARIL Alexandre

Demi de mêlée
nilsson-mattias

NILSSON Mattias

Demi de mêlée
tehaameamea-teiki

TEHAAMEAMEA Teiki

Demi de mêlée
thomas-william

THOMAS William

Demi de mêlée
tocaben-lilian

TOCABEN Lilian

Demi de mêlée
JIMENEZ JULES

JIMENEZ Jules

Demi d'ouverture
aprile-augustin

APRILE Augustin

Demi d'ouverture
recchia-jordan

RECCHIA Jordan

Demi d'ouverture
abderemane-sadi

ABDEREMANE Sadi

Centre
DARNIS LOUIS

DARNIS Louis

Centre
DELBREIL QUENTIN

DELBREIL Quentin

Centre
devos-adrien

DEVOS Adrien

Centre
photo-manquante

FREJAVILLE Gabin

Centre
gaubert-luca

GAUBERT Luca

Centre
LAUSSAC THOMAS

LAUSSAC Thomas

Centre
RIVERA JULIEN

RIVERA Julien

Centre
ahmed-faizan

AHMED Faizan

Ailier
CLOUTIER ELOUANN

CLOUTIER Elouann

Ailier
photo-manquante

DOMOTILE Sandro

Ailier
HUAKAU UIKI

HUAKAU Uiki

Ailier
photo-manquante

KIERS Melvin

Ailier
photo-manquante

MEAKIN Zachary

Ailier
RICHARD FRANCOIS

RICHARD François

Ailier
sabatie-maxime

SABATIÉ Maxime

Ailier
JONTE FLORIAN

JONTE Florian

Arrière
LAFON LUC

LAFON Luc

Arrière
MARQUES HUGO

MARQUES Hugo

Arrière
PREVOT FLORENT

PREVOT Florent

Arrière

LE STAFF

photo-manquante

SIDOBRE Julien

Équipe première
rodrigues-manu

RODRIGUES Manu

Équipe première
bourguet-jeremie

BOURGUET Jérémie

Préparateur physique
decarsin-robin

DESCARSIN Robin

Ostéopathe
BODIANG ALIOU

BODIANG Aliou

Équipe espoirs
ORIHUELA JOEL

ORIHUELA Joel

Équipe espoirs